ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:21:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDCY MAS SPECIAL (09120)
KEVADIYA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
KDCY MAS SPECIAL (09120)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KDCY MAS SPECIAL (09120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDCYKEVADIYASource09:15 (Day 1)0
2BRCVADODARA JN10:40 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)84
3STSURAT13:07 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)213
4BSRVASAI ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)428
5KYNKALYAN JN16:52 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)480
6PUNEPUNE JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)618
7SURSOLAPUR JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)882
8RCRAICHUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1139
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1260
10HXCUDDAPAH10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)1445
11RURENIGUNTA JN12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1570
12PERPERAMBUR14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1705
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:40 (Day 2)Destination1710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.