ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 03:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDCY NZM SF SPL (09145)
KEVADIYA to H NIZAMUDDIN
KDCY NZM SF SPL (09145)
Running Days: WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D3
3
D2
4
D1
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
PC
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
A1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 20-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KDCY NZM SF SPL (09145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDCYKEVADIYASource15:20 (Day 1)0
2DBDABHOI JN15:53 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)50
3BRCVADODARA JN16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)84
4GDAGODHRA JN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)158
5DHDDAHOD18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)231
6RTMRATLAM JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)345
7KOTAKOTA JN23:56 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)611
8MTJMATHURA JN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)935
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:45 (Day 2)Destination1069
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.