ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 14:06:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDJR BBS EXP SPL (08455)
KENDUJHARGARH to BHUBANESWAR
KDJR BBS EXP SPL (08455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KDJR BBS EXP SPL (08455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDJRKENDUJHARGARHSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2NANRNARANPUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)6
3BSTPBASANTAPUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)15
4STBJSITABINJ06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)28
5NKWNILAKANTHESWAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)39
6HCNRHARICHANDANPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)50
7CLDRCHILIKIDARA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)60
8SGDPSAGADAPATA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)71
9TGRLTANGIRIAPAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)88
10TMKATOMKA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)98
11BGPLBAGHUAPAL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)107
12SKNDSUKINDA ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)115
13JKPRJAKHAPURA08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)123
14JENJENAPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)131
15DNMDHANMANDAL09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)151
16BYYBYREE09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)162
17KISKAPILAS ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)172
18CTCCUTTACK09:44 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)187
19KTJIKATHAJORI PH09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)189
20GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)191
21BRAGBARANG10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)198
22PTABPATIA PH10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)204
23MCSMANCHESWAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)207
24BNBHBANI BIHAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)211
25BBSBHUBANESWAR11:05 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.