ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:54:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KETI DURG DEMU (78818)
KEOTI to DURG
KETI DURG DEMU (78818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KETI DURG DEMU (78818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KETIKEOTISource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BPTPBHANUPRATAPPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)8
3GUDMGUDUM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)25
4SHITSALHAITOLA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)33
5DRZDALLI RAJHARA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)42
6KYSKUSUMKASA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)50
7BSBHBHAINSBODH14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)58
8BXABALOD14:59 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)67
9LBOLATABOR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)78
10SKSOSIKOSA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)85
11GDZGUNDARDEHI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)94
12RSARISAMA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)106
13PUWAPAUWARA H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)113
14MXAMARAUDA16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)119
15DURGDURG16:40 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.