ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:53:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP ASN MEMU SPL (08027)
KHARAGPUR JN to ASANSOL JN
KGP ASN MEMU SPL (08027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KGP ASN MEMU SPL (08027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)2
3GKLGOKULPUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)6
4MDNMIDNAPORE06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)13
5GSLGODAPIASAL07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)25
6SLBSALBONI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)37
7CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)48
8GBAGARHBETA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)60
9BGOBOGRI ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)65
10PBAPIARDOBA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)73
11VSUBISHNUPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)85
12RSGRAMSAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)91
13ODMONDAGRAM08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)100
14KISNKALISEN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)105
15BXLBHEDUASOL08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)108
16BQABANKURA08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)116
17ANCRANCHURI P H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)126
18CJNCHHATNA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)129
19JPHJHANTIPAHARI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)139
20SRJMSIRJAM09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)148
21IBLINDRABIL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)155
22MYXMETYAL SOHAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)160
23ADRAADRA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)169
24JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)173
25BEROBERO10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)179
26RKIRAMKANALI JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)184
27MDFMURADI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)189
28MDKDMADHUKUNDA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)196
29DMADAMODAR JN10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)201
30BURNBURNPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)205
31ASNASANSOL JN11:21 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.