ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:53:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP GMO MEMU SPL (08023)
KHARAGPUR JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
KGP GMO MEMU SPL (08023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KGP GMO MEMU SPL (08023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)2
3GKLGOKULPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)6
4MDNMIDNAPORE14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)13
5GSLGODAPIASAL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)25
6SLBSALBONI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)37
7CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)48
8GBAGARHBETA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)60
9BGOBOGRI ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)65
10PBAPIARDOBA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)73
11VSUBISHNUPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)85
12RSGRAMSAGAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)91
13ODMONDAGRAM16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)100
14KISNKALISEN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)105
15BXLBHEDUASOL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)108
16BQABANKURA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)116
17ANCRANCHURI P H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)126
18CJNCHHATNA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)129
19JPHJHANTIPAHARI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)139
20SRJMSIRJAM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)148
21IBLINDRABIL17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)155
22MYXMETYAL SOHAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)160
23ADRAADRA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)169
24SNKRSANKA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)176
25RUIRUKNI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)183
26SNTDSANTALDIH19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)191
27BJEBHOJUDIH JN19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)198
28SDMDSUDAMDIH19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)200
29BCBBHOWRA BH19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)203
30JBOJAMADOBA P H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)207
31VAABHAGA JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)209
32KRKNKARKEND BH19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)216
33LYDLAYABAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)218
34TSAHTATASIGUA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)220
35MLQMALKERA JN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)224
36MHQMAHUDA20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)230
37KHRIKHARKHARI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)235
38KNFKHANODIH20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)239
39KAROKHARIO P H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)244
40GMONSC BOSE J GOMO21:15 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.