ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 09:23:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR HWH SPECIAL (03034)
KATIHAR JN to HOWRAH JN
KIR HWH SPECIAL (03034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KIR HWH SPECIAL (03034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2LAVLABHA15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)23
3HCRHARISCHANDRPUR16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)36
4BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)46
5SMSAMSI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)57
6MLDTMALDA TOWN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)92
7GZMGOUR MALDA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)100
8JMQJAMIRGHATA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)106
9KTJKHALTIPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)112
10CMXCHAMAGRAM18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)121
11NFKNEW FARAKKA JN18:53 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)127
12DGLEDHULIAN GANGA19:22 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)142
13BDBPBASUDEBPUR H19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)148
14NILENIMTITA19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)151
15SPLESUJNIPARA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)158
16AHNAHIRAN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)165
17JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD20:12 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)171
18GALEGANKAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)178
19MGLEMANIGRAM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)186
20ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)205
21AZAZIMGANJ JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)206
22LCAELALBAGH CRT RD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)213
23KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)221
24BZLEBAZARSAU22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)249
25TYAETENYA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)256
26SALESALAR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)262
27KWAEKATWA23:52 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)279
28PSAEPURBASTHALI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)311
29NDAENABADWIP DHAM00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)319
30BDCBANDEL JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)384
31SHESEORAPHULI03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)402
32HWHHOWRAH JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination424
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.