ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Apr-2021 03:02:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KISAN EXP SPL (04731)
DELHI to BHATINDA JN
KISAN EXP SPL (04731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01-12-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KISAN EXP SPL (04731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)3
3SSBSHAKURBASTI14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)11
4NNONANGLOI14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)18
5BGZBAHADURGARH14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)30
6SPZSAMPLA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)48
7ROKROHTAK JN15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)70
8KLNKKALANAUR KALAN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)91
9BNWBHIWANI16:30 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)120
10BWKBAWANI KHERA17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)138
11HNSHANSI17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)157
12STDSATROD17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)169
13HSRHISAR18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)180
14ADRMANDI ADAMPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)209
15BHTBHATTU18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)226
16DINGDING19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)237
17SSASIRSA19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)261
18KNLKALANWALI20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)295
19RMNRAMAN20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)309
20BTIBHATINDA JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.