ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Apr-2021 04:25:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KISAN EXP SPL (04732)
BHATINDA JN to DELHI
KISAN EXP SPL (04732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KISAN EXP SPL (04732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RMNRAMAN05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)29
3KNLKALANWALI05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)43
4SSASIRSA06:25 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)76
5DINGDING06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)101
6BHTBHATTU07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)112
7ADRMANDI ADAMPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)129
8HSRHISAR08:00 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)158
9STDSATROD08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)168
10HNSHANSI08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)181
11BWKBAWANI KHERA08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)200
12BNWBHIWANI09:05 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)218
13KLNKKALANAUR KALAN09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)247
14ROKROHTAK JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)267
15SPZSAMPLA10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)289
16BGZBAHADURGARH11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)307
17NNONANGLOI11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)320
18SSBSHAKURBASTI11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)327
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)334
20DLIDELHI12:15 (Day 1)Destination337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.