ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:46:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JAMALPUR MEMU (03424)
KIUL JN to JAMALPUR JN
KIUL JAMALPUR MEMU (03424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KIUL JAMALPUR MEMU (03424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2RMPRRAMPUR H14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)3
3DNREDHANAURI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)6
4PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)9
5URENUREN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)12
6KJHKAJRA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)16
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)21
8AHAABHAIPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)23
9MSDNMASUDAN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)27
10DRHDHARHARA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)33
11DRTPDASHARATHPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)39
12SRBSAROBAG15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)41
13JMPJAMALPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.