ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 16:25:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE KURJ SPL (01842)
KURUKSHETRA JN to KHAJURAHO
KKDE KURJ SPL (01842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
HA1
16
D7
17
D8
18
D9
19
D10
20
D11
21
D12
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KKDE KURJ SPL (01842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2NLKRNILOKHERI15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)18
3KUNKARNAL15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)34
4PNPPANIPAT JN16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)68
5SMKSAMALKHA16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)85
6SNPSONIPAT JN16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)113
7SZMSUBZI MANDI17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)153
8NDLSNEW DELHI18:00 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)157
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)165
10FDBFARIDABAD18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)185
11PWLPALWAL19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)215
12HDLHODAL19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)245
13KSVKOSI KALAN20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)257
14CHJCHATA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)267
15MTJMATHURA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)298
16AGCAGRA CANTT21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)352
17DHODHAULPUR22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)404
18GWLGWALIOR00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)470
19JHSJHANSI JN02:05 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)567
20LARLALITPUR03:45 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)657
21UDPRUDAIPURA04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)689
22TKMGTIKAMGARH05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)709
23KHGPKHARGAPUR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)745
24ISHNISHANAGAR06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)767
25MCSCCHHATARPUR06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)792
26KURJKHAJURAHO08:30 (Day 2)Destination823
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.