ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 06:22:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE MTJ EXPRESS (11902)
KURUKSHETRA JN to MATHURA JN
KKDE MTJ EXPRESS (11902)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KKDE MTJ EXPRESS (11902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2NLKRNILOKHERI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)18
3KUNKARNAL15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)34
4PNPPANIPAT JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)68
5SMKSAMALKHA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)85
6BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI16:13 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)92
7SNPSONIPAT JN16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)113
8SZMSUBZI MANDI17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)153
9NDLSNEW DELHI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)157
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)165
11FDBFARIDABAD19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)185
12PWLPALWAL20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)215
13HDLHODAL20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)245
14KSVKOSI KALAN20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)257
15CHJCHATA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)267
16MTJMATHURA JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.