ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 08:56:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA CPR SPECIAL (03135)
KOLKATA to JAYNAGAR
KOAA CPR SPECIAL (03135)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
B5
19
B6
20
A1
21
A2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 12-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOAA CPR SPECIAL (03135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource20:55 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)35
3BDCBANDEL JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)43
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:17 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)111
5DGRDURGAPUR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)175
6ASNASANSOL JN01:07 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)217
7CRJCHITTARANJAN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)242
8MDPMADHUPUR JN02:16 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)298
9JSMEJASIDIH JN02:46 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)327
10JAJJHAJHA04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)371
11KIULKIUL JN04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)425
12BJUBARAUNI JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)464
13SPJSAMASTIPUR JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)515
14DBGDARBHANGA JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)552
15SKISAKRI JN09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)572
16MBIMADHUBANI09:42 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)588
17JYGJAYNAGAR10:45 (Day 2)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.