ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:08:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA MDJN SPL (09607)
KOLKATA to MADAR JN
KOAA MDJN SPL (09607)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOAA MDJN SPL (09607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource11:25 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)34
3BDCBANDEL JN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)43
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)110
5DGRDURGAPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)174
6RNGRANIGANJ15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)198
7ASNASANSOL JN15:41 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)216
8DHNDHANBAD JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)275
9CRPCHANDRAPURA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)309
10PUSPHUSRO18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)320
11BRKABARKA KANA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)392
12DTODALTONGANJ22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)577
13GHDGARWA ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)611
14RNQRENUKUT01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)710
15CPUCHOPAN02:15 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)752
16SGRLSINGRAULI04:52 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)816
17BEHRBEOHARI07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)965
18KMZKATNI MURWARA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1075
19DMODAMOH12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1184
20SGOSAUGOR13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1262
21MNVMUNGAOLI16:29 (Day 2)16:31 (Day 2)1362
22ASKNASHOK NAGAR17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)1408
23GUNAGUNA18:15 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1452
24BAZBARAN20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1570
25KOTAKOTA JN21:25 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1637
26CNACHANDERIYA01:28 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1816
27BHLBHILWARA02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1862
28AIIAJMER JN04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1994
29MDJNMADAR JN05:20 (Day 3)Destination2001
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.