ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2020 14:32:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA PNBE EXP (13131)
KOLKATA to PATNA JN
KOLKATA to GIRIDIH
KOAA PNBE EXP (13131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOAA PNBE EXP (13131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource19:50 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)34
3BDCBANDEL JN21:06 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)43
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:06 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)110
5DGRDURGAPUR23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)174
6RNGRANIGANJ23:22 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)198
7ASNASANSOL JN23:43 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)216
8CRJCHITTARANJAN00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)241
9JMTJAMTARA00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)255
10MDPMADHUPUR JN01:10 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)297
11JSMEJASIDIH JN02:23 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)326
12STLSIMULTALA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)351
13JAJJHAJHA03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)370
14GHRGIDHAUR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)382
15JMUJAMUI03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)396
16BFMBHALUI03:58 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)405
17MNPMANANPUR04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)410
18BSQPBANSIPUR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)416
19KIULKIUL JN04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)424
20LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)425
21MKBMANKATHA05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)431
22DMRXDUMRI HALT05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)436
23BRYABARHIYA05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)440
24RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA05:53 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)446
25HTZHATHIDAH JN05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)451
26ANAHAUNTA H06:05 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)454
27MKAMOKAMEH JN06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)458
28MORMOR06:31 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)465
29KNHPKANHAIPUR06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)469
30MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)471
31PHKPUNARAKH06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)474
32BARHBARH07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)484
33ATLATHMAL GOLA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)493
34BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)502
35KWOKARAUTA07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)511
36KOOKHUSROPUR08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)517
37FUTFATWA08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)525
38BKGBANKA GHAT08:48 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)531
39PNCPATNA SAHEB08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)537
40GZHGULZARBAGH09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)540
41RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)545
42PNBEPATNA JN09:45 (Day 2)Destination547
Train Splits at MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
44MDPMADHUPUR JN01:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)297
45JGDJAGADISHPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)310
46MMDMAHESHMUNDA04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)324
47GRDGIRIDIH04:20 (Day 2)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.