ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-May-2021 18:09:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA SHTT SPL (03181)
KOLKATA to SILGHAT TOWN
KOAA SHTT SPL (03181)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
S1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
PC
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
B5
21
A1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOAA SHTT SPL (03181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource09:05 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)98
3BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)149
4RPHRAMPUR HAT12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)209
5MLDTMALDA TOWN15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)331
6NJPNEW JALPAIGURI19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)563
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)689
8NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)708
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)777
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)815
11KYQKAMAKHYA04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)965
12GHYGUWAHATI04:45 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)971
13JIDJAGI ROAD06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1029
14CPKCHAPARMUKH JN07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1063
15NGANNAGAON07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)1089
16JKBJAKHALABANDHA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1136
17SHTTSILGHAT TOWN09:00 (Day 2)Destination1144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.