ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 23:19:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONARK EXPRESS (01019)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to BHUBANESWAR
KONARK EXPRESS (01019)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KONARK EXPRESS (01019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource15:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN16:00 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)100
6LNLLONAVALA17:32 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)128
7PUNEPUNE JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)192
8DDDAUND JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)268
9SURSOLAPUR JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)455
10KLBGKALABURAGI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)568
11WADIWADI03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)605
12SEMSERAM04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)642
13TDUTANDUR04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)676
14LPILINGAMPALLI06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)766
15BMTBEGAMPET07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)784
16SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:45 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)788
17KZJKAZIPET JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)920
18WLWARANGAL10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)930
19MABDMAHBUBABAD11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)991
20KMTKHAMMAM11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1038
21MDRMADHIRA12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1082
22BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:50 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1138
23EEELURU14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1197
24RJYRAJAMUNDRY16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1287
25VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:50 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1487
26VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN22:08 (Day 2)22:13 (Day 2)1548
27CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1617
28BAMBRAHMAPUR01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1764
29CAPCHATRAPUR01:54 (Day 3)01:56 (Day 3)1786
30BALUBALUGAN02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1840
31KURKHURDA ROAD JN03:45 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1911
32BBSBHUBANESWAR04:35 (Day 3)Destination1930
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.