ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:50:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONDAVEEDU SPL (07211)
MACHILIPATNAM to YESVANTPUR JN
KONDAVEEDU SPL (07211)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KONDAVEEDU SPL (07211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2GDVGUDIVADA JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)37
3BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)81
4GNTGUNTUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)113
5NRTNARASARAOPET19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)158
6MRKMARKAPUR ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)257
7CBMCUMBUM20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)283
8GIDGIDDALUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)316
9NDLNANDYAL23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)370
10DHNEDHONE01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)446
11GYGOOTY02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)501
12ATPANANTAPUR03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)558
13DMMDHARMAVARAM JN05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)592
14SSPNSAI P NILAYAM05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)625
15PKDPENUKONDA06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)645
16HUPHINDUPUR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)682
17YNKYELHANKA JN09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)765
18YPRYESVANTPUR JN10:10 (Day 2)Destination778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.