ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:42:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP GONDIA SPL (01039)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to GONDIA JN
KOP GONDIA SPL (01039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOP GONDIA SPL (01039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2RKDRUKADI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)14
3HTKHATKANAGALE15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)21
4JSPJAYASINGPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)36
5MRJMIRAJ JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)48
6SLISANGLI16:52 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)55
7BVQBHILAVDI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)74
8KOVKIRLOSKARVADI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)88
9KRDKARAD18:07 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)123
10RMPRAHIMATPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)160
11KRGKOREGAON19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)171
12STRSATARA19:27 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)181
13WTRWATHAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)207
14LNNLONAND20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)234
15NIRANIRA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)242
16JJRJEJURI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)269
17ABLEAMBALE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)286
18PUNEPUNE JN23:05 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)327
19URIURULI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)355
20KDGKEDGAON00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)381
21DDDAUND JN00:55 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)402
22ANGAHMADNAGAR02:37 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)486
23BAPBELAPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)553
24KPGKOPARGAON04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)597
25YLYEOLA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)611
26MMRMANMAD JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)639
27NGNNANDGAON06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)664
28CSNCHALISGAON JN07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)706
29PCPACHORA JN07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)751
30JLJALGAON JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)799
31BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)823
32BDWDBODWAD09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)853
33MKUMALKAPUR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)873
34NNNANDURA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)901
35SEGSHEGAON10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)925
36AKAKOLA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)963
37MZRMURTAJAPUR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1000
38BDBADNERA JN13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1041
39DMNDHAMANGAON13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)1087
40PLOPULGAON JN14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1107
41WRWARDHA JN14:42 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1137
42TGPTULJAPUR15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1161
43SNISINDI15:17 (Day 2)15:19 (Day 2)1170
44AJNIAJNI16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1213
45NGPNAGPUR17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1215
46ITRITWARI17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1220
47KPKAMPTEE18:02 (Day 2)18:04 (Day 2)1230
48BRDBHANDARA ROAD18:37 (Day 2)18:39 (Day 2)1278
49TMRTUMSAR ROAD18:55 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1296
50TROTIRORA19:14 (Day 2)19:16 (Day 2)1316
51GGONDIA JN20:20 (Day 2)Destination1346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.