ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 00:33:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP GONDIA SPL (01039)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to GONDIA JN
KOP GONDIA SPL (01039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOP GONDIA SPL (01039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)21
3JSPJAYASINGPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)36
4MRJMIRAJ JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)48
5SLISANGLI16:02 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)55
6BVQBHILAVDI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)74
7KOVKIRLOSKARVADI16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)88
8KRDKARAD17:32 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)123
9RMPRAHIMATPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)160
10KRGKOREGAON18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)171
11STRSATARA18:37 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)181
12WTRWATHAR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)207
13LNNLONAND19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)234
14NIRANIRA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)242
15JJRJEJURI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)269
16ABLEAMBALE20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)286
17PUNEPUNE JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)327
18URIURULI22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)355
19KDGKEDGAON23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)381
20DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE23:59 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)399
21ANGAHMADNAGAR01:12 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)486
22BAPBELAPUR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)553
23KPGKOPARGAON03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)597
24YLYEOLA03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)611
25MMRMANMAD JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)639
26NGNNANDGAON05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)664
27CSNCHALISGAON JN05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)706
28PCPACHORA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)751
29JLJALGAON JN07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)799
30BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)823
31BDWDBODWAD08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)853
32MKUMALKAPUR08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)873
33NNNANDURA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)901
34SEGSHEGAON09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)925
35AKAKOLA JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)963
36MZRMURTAJAPUR10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1000
37BDBADNERA JN11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1041
38DMNDHAMANGAON12:18 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)1087
39PLOPULGAON JN12:38 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)1107
40WRWARDHA JN13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1137
41TGPTULJAPUR13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1161
42SNISINDI13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1170
43AJNIAJNI14:44 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1213
44NGPNAGPUR15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1215
45ITRITWARI15:52 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1220
46KPKAMPTEE16:09 (Day 2)16:11 (Day 2)1230
47BRDBHANDARA ROAD16:44 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1278
48TMRTUMSAR ROAD17:01 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)1296
49TROTIRORA17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1316
50GGONDIA JN18:00 (Day 2)Destination1346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.