ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:06:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP-PUNE DEMU (71420)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to PUNE JN
KOP-PUNE DEMU (71420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KOP-PUNE DEMU (71420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)7
3RKDRUKADI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)14
4HTKHATKANAGALE05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)21
5JSPJAYASINGPUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)35
6MRJMIRAJ JN05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)47
7VRBVISHRAMBAG06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)52
8SLISANGLI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)54
9MDVRMADHAVNAGAR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)57
10NDENANDRE06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)67
11BVQBHILAVDI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)74
12ANQAMNAPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)81
13KOVKIRLOSKARVADI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)88
14TKRTAKARI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)96
15BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)101
16SNESHENOLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)109
17KRDKARAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)122
18SIWSHIRRAVDE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)131
19MSRMASUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)136
20TAZTARGAON08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)149
21RMPRAHIMATPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)160
22KRGKOREGAON09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)170
23STRSATARA09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)181
24JSVJARANDESHWAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)188
25PLVPALSI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)197
26WTRWATHAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)207
27AKIADARKI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)217
28SLPSALPA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)225
29LNNLONAND JN11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)234
30NIRANIRA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)242
31WLHVALHA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)252
32DNJDAUNDAJ11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)260
33JJRJEJURI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)268
34RJWRAJEVADI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)280
35ABLEAMBALE12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)285
36SHIVSHINDAWANE12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)294
37ALNALANDI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)303
38FSGPHURSUNGI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)310
39SSVSASVAD ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)315
40GPRGHORPURI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)324
41PUNEPUNE JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination326
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.