ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:14:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA HISAR EXP (19807)
KOTA JN to HISAR
KOTA HISAR EXP (19807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AB1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA HISAR EXP (19807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2KPTNKESHORAI PATAN00:21 (Day 1)00:22 (Day 1)14
3LKELAKHERI00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)61
4IDGINDARGARH01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)72
5SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:50 (Day 1)02:05 (Day 1)108
6CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA02:36 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)130
7ISAISARDA02:52 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)148
8BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI03:14 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)174
9SNGNSANGANER03:58 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)227
10DPADURGAPURA04:05 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)232
11JPJAIPUR04:45 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)240
12COMCHOMUN SAMOD05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)268
13RGSRINGAS JN06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)300
14PLSNPALSANA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)323
15SIKRSIKAR JN06:50 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)350
16NWHNAWALGARH07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)377
17DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)388
18JJNJHUNJHUNUN07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)414
19CRWACHIRAWA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)443
20SRGHSURAJGARH08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)455
21LHULOHARU09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)472
22SDLPSADULPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)522
23SWNISIWANI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)562
24HSRHISAR11:50 (Day 1)Destination592
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.