ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:17:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA HISAR EXP (19813)
KOTA JN to HISAR
KOTA HISAR EXP (19813)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AB
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA HISAR EXP (19813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2KPTNKESHORAI PATAN00:21 (Day 1)00:22 (Day 1)14
3LKELAKHERI00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)61
4IDGINDARGARH01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)72
5SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:50 (Day 1)02:05 (Day 1)108
6CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA02:36 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)130
7ISAISARDA02:52 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)148
8BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI03:14 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)174
9SNGNSANGANER03:58 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)227
10DPADURGAPURA04:05 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)232
11JPJAIPUR04:45 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)240
12COMCHOMUN SAMOD05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)268
13RGSRINGAS JN06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)300
14PLSNPALSANA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)323
15SIKRSIKAR JN06:50 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)350
16LNHLACHHMANGARH SK07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)377
17FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)397
18RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)417
19CURCHURU09:05 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)440
20SDLPSADULPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)498
21SWNISIWANI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)538
22HSRHISAR11:50 (Day 1)Destination569
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.