ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:20:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA HISAR SPL (09807)
KOTA JN to HISAR
KOTA HISAR SPL (09807)
Running Days: MON WED THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOTA HISAR SPL (09807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2LKELAKHERI00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)61
3IDGINDARGARH01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)72
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:50 (Day 1)02:05 (Day 1)108
5CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA02:36 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)130
6ISAISARDA02:52 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)148
7BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI03:14 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)174
8SNGNSANGANER03:58 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)227
9DPADURGAPURA04:05 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)232
10JPJAIPUR04:45 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)240
11COMCHOMUN SAMOD05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)268
12RGSRINGAS JN06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)300
13PLSNPALSANA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)323
14SIKRSIKAR JN06:50 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)350
15NWHNAWALGARH07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)377
16DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)388
17JJNJHUNJHUNUN07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)414
18CRWACHIRAWA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)443
19SRGHSURAJGARH08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)455
20LHULOHARU09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)472
21SDLPSADULPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)522
22SWNISIWANI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)562
23HSRHISAR11:50 (Day 1)Destination592
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.