ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:49:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA NAD SPL (09802)
KOTA JN to NAGDA JN
KOTA NAD SPL (09802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 23-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOTA NAD SPL (09802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)10
3DARADARA08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)48
4MKXMORAK08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)63
5RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)73
6BWMBHAWANI MANDI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)101
7SGZSHAMGARH09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)134
8SVASUWASRA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)148
9CMUCHAU MAHLA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)163
10VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)186
11MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)209
12NADNAGDA JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination225
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.