ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 13:41:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA SVDK SPL (09803)
KOTA JN to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
KOTA SVDK SPL (09803)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
DE2
3
DE1
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B6
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 24-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOTA SVDK SPL (09803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2IDGINDARGARH17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)72
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)108
4GGCGANGAPUR CITY18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)172
5HANHINDAUN CITY18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)216
6BXNBAYANA JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)249
7BTEBHARATPUR JN20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)291
8MTJMATHURA JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)324
9FDBFARIDABAD22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)437
10NDLSNEW DELHI23:15 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)465
11BGZBAHADURGARH00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)496
12ROKROHTAK JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)536
13JINDJIND JN01:30 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)593
14NRWNARWANA JN01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)627
15TUNTOHANA02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)653
16JHLJAKHAL JN02:48 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)665
17SAGSANGRUR04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)716
18DUIDHURI JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)731
19METMALERKOTLA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)748
20LDHLUDHIANA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)793
21PGWPHAGWARA JN06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)829
22JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:18 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)846
23MEXMUKERIAN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)919
24PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)958
25KTHUKATHUA09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)982
26JATJAMMU TAWI11:25 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1058
27UHPUDHAMPUR12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1111
28SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA13:20 (Day 2)Destination1136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.