ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:40:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA SVDK SPL (09803)
KOTA JN to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
KOTA SVDK SPL (09803)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 24-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOTA SVDK SPL (09803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2IDGINDARGARH15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)72
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)108
4GGCGANGAPUR CITY16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)172
5HANHINDAUN CITY17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)216
6BXNBAYANA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)249
7BTEBHARATPUR JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)291
8MTJMATHURA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)324
9FDBFARIDABAD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)437
10NDLSNEW DELHI23:00 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)465
11BGZBAHADURGARH00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)496
12ROKROHTAK JN00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)536
13JINDJIND JN01:38 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)593
14NRWNARWANA JN02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)627
15TUNTOHANA02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)653
16JHLJAKHAL JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)665
17SAGSANGRUR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)716
18DUIDHURI JN04:48 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)731
19METMALERKOTLA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)748
20LDHLUDHIANA JN06:32 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)793
21PGWPHAGWARA JN07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)829
22JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:37 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)846
23MEXMUKERIAN09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)919
24PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)958
25KTHUKATHUA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)982
26JATJAMMU TAWI12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1058
27UHPUDHAMPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1111
28SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA14:55 (Day 2)Destination1136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.