ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:40:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA UHP SPECIAL (09805)
KOTA JN to UDHAMPUR
KOTA UHP SPECIAL (09805)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOTA UHP SPECIAL (09805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2IDGINDARGARH15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)72
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)108
4GGCGANGAPUR CITY16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)172
5HANHINDAUN CITY17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)216
6BXNBAYANA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)249
7BTEBHARATPUR JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)291
8MTJMATHURA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)324
9FDBFARIDABAD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)437
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN22:15 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)458
11NDLSNEW DELHI23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)465
12SNPSONIPAT JN00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)509
13PNPPANIPAT JN00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)555
14KUNKARNAL01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)589
15KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)622
16UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:27 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)663
17LDHLUDHIANA JN05:22 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)777
18JRCJALANDHAR CANT06:35 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)829
19PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)942
20KTHUKATHUA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)965
21JATJAMMU TAWI10:40 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1041
22UHPUDHAMPUR12:15 (Day 2)Destination1094
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.