ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 23:13:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR BRKA PASS (53371)
KODERMA to BARKA KANA
KQR BRKA PASS (53371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR BRKA PASS (53371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PADHPIPRADIH06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)8
3UWANURWAN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)14
4BRHIBARHI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)22
5PDMAPADMA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)35
6KAGAKURHAGADA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)42
7KAUAKATHAUTIA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)50
8KKASKATKAMASANDI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)56
9KSNAKANSARNAWADA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)73
10HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)80
11BESBES09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)89
12CHRICHARHI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)106
13MNDUMANDU HALT10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)112
14KUJUKUJU10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)121
15ARGDARIGADA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)132
16BRKABARKA KANA11:30 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.