ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Jun-2020 11:58:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR BRKA PASS (53373)
KODERMA to BARKA KANA
KQR BRKA PASS (53373)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR BRKA PASS (53373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource12:30 (Day 1)0
2PADHPIPRADIH12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)8
3UWANURWAN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)14
4BRHIBARHI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)22
5PDMAPADMA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)35
6KAGAKURHAGADA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)42
7KAUAKATHAUTIA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)50
8KKASKATKAMASANDI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)56
9KSNAKANSARNAWADA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)73
10HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)80
11BESBES15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)89
12CHRICHARHI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)106
13MNDUMANDU HALT16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)112
14KUJUKUJU16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)121
15ARGDARIGADA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)132
16BRKABARKA KANA17:55 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.