ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:52:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRBA KCVL SPL (02647)
KORBA to KOCHUVELI
KRBA KCVL SPL (02647)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KRBA KCVL SPL (02647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRBAKORBASource19:40 (Day 1)0
2CPHCHAMPA20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)37
3NIANAILA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)48
4AKTAKALTARA20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)63
5BSPBILASPUR JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)90
6BYTBHATAPARA22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)136
7RRAIPUR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)200
8DURGDURG00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)238
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)268
10DGGDONGARGARH00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)299
11GGONDIA JN02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)372
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)422
13BRDBHANDARA ROAD03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)440
14NGPNAGPUR04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)503
15SEGMSEVAGRAM05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)579
16CDCHANDRAPUR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)697
17BPQBALHARSHAH08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)711
18SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)781
19BPABELAMPALLI10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)820
20MCIMANCHIRYAL10:32 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)839
21RDMRAMGUNDAM10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)853
22WLWARANGAL11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)954
23KMTKHAMMAM13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1062
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1161
25TELTENALI JN15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1192
26CLXCHIRALA16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1250
27OGLONGOLE17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1299
28NLRNELLORE18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1416
29GDRGUDUR JN19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1455
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:45 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1592
31KPDKATPADI JN01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1722
32JTJJOLARPETTAI02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1806
33SASALEM JN03:52 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1927
34EDERODE JN04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1986
35TUPTIRUPPUR05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)2037
36CBECOIMBATORE JN06:47 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2087
37PGTPALAKKAD JN07:55 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2143
38OTPOTTAPPALAM08:24 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2174
39WKIWADAKANCHERI09:16 (Day 3)09:17 (Day 3)2202
40TCRTHRISUR09:32 (Day 3)09:35 (Day 3)2218
41IJKIRINJALAKUDA09:54 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)2242
42CKICHALAKUDI10:02 (Day 3)10:03 (Day 3)2248
43AFKANGAMALI10:22 (Day 3)10:23 (Day 3)2264
44AWYALUVA10:33 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)2273
45ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:55 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)2290
46TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA11:19 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2300
47KTYMKOTTAYAM12:17 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)2350
48TRVLTIRUVALLA12:49 (Day 3)12:50 (Day 3)2375
49CNGRCHENGANNUR13:03 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)2385
50MVLKMAVELIKARA13:19 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)2397
51KYJKAYANKULAM JN13:43 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2405
52QLNKOLLAM JN14:32 (Day 3)14:35 (Day 3)2446
53KCVLKOCHUVELI16:20 (Day 3)Destination2503
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.