ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:13:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRBA YPR SF SPL (02252)
KORBA to YESVANTPUR JN
KRBA YPR SF SPL (02252)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 27-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KRBA YPR SF SPL (02252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRBAKORBASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2CPHCHAMPA08:34 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)40
3NIANAILA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)51
4AKTAKALTARA09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)66
5BSPBILASPUR JN09:50 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)93
6BYTBHATAPARA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)139
7RRAIPUR JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)203
8DURGDURG12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)240
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)271
10DGGDONGARGARH13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)302
11GGONDIA JN14:50 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)375
12CAFCHANDA FORT18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)614
13BPQBALHARSHAH19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)625
14KZJKAZIPET JN22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)859
15KCGKACHEGUDA01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)997
16MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR03:04 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)1102
17KRNTKURNOOL TOWN05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)1233
18DHNEDHONE07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1286
19ATPANANTAPUR09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1399
20DMMDHARMAVARAM JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1432
21YNKYELHANKA JN12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1594
22YPRYESVANTPUR JN13:30 (Day 2)Destination1607
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.