ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:19:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU BBS SPL (08448)
KORAPUT to BHUBANESWAR
KRPU BBS SPL (08448)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
A1
10
B1
11
B2
12
GRD
Train has Limited Run from 09-06-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KRPU BBS SPL (08448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2DMNJDAMANJODI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)19
3BGUABAIGUDA18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)34
4KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)46
5LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)62
6TKRITIKIRI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)84
7RGDARAYAGADA21:05 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)173
8THVTHERUBALI21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)192
9MNGDMUNIGUDA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)227
10KSNGKESINGA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)300
11TIGTITLAGARH23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)313
12BUDMBADMAL00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)333
13BLGRBALANGIR01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)376
14LSXLOISINGHA01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)395
15DJXDUNGRIPALI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)419
16BRPLBARPALI01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)433
17BRGABARGARH ROAD02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)452
18HKGHIRAKUD02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)488
19SBPSAMBALPUR03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)495
20RAIRRAIRAKHOL04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)565
21BONABOINDA04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)612
22ANGLANGUL06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)651
23TLHDTALCHER ROAD06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)663
24MRDLMERAMANDOLIL06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)677
25DNKLDHENKANAL07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)711
26CTCCUTTACK08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)769
27BBSBHUBANESWAR09:45 (Day 2)Destination796
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.