ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:43:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BC PASS (55343)
KASGANJ to BAREILLY CITY
KSJ BC PASS (55343)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ BC PASS (55343)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)8
3GGGGANGAGARH H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)14
4SRNKSORON06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)19
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)27
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)32
7KCUKACHHLA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)34
8BTRIBITROI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)39
9UJHUJHANI07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)51
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)59
11BEMBUDAUN07:52 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)63
12MQWMALLAN NAGAR H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)73
13GTPGHATPURI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)76
14KRTLKARTAULI H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)83
15MQPMAKRANDPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)89
16BMYBAMIANA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)95
17RGBRAMGANGA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)100
18BRYBAREILLY09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)107
19BCBAREILLY CITY09:45 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.