ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:15:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BC PASS (55345)
KASGANJ to BAREILLY CITY
KSJ BC PASS (55345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ BC PASS (55345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)8
3GGGGANGAGARH H09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)14
4SRNKSORON09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)19
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)27
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)32
7KCUKACHHLA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)34
8BTRIBITROI10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)39
9UJHUJHANI10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)51
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)59
11BEMBUDAUN10:57 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)63
12MQWMALLAN NAGAR H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)73
13GTPGHATPURI11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)76
14KRTLKARTAULI H11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)83
15MQPMAKRANDPUR11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)89
16BMYBAMIANA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)95
17RGBRAMGANGA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)100
18BRYBAREILLY12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)107
19BCBAREILLY CITY12:55 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.