ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:37:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ CPA SPL (05038)
KASGANJ to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
KSJ CPA SPL (05038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 06-01-2021 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KSJ CPA SPL (05038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)20
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)33
4PTIPATIALI13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)39
5DRODARYAOGONJ14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)53
6BAPRBALLUPUR F14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)59
7RDNRUDAIN14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)63
8KMJKAIMGANJ14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)78
9SSDSHAMSABAD14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)92
10FBDFARRUKHABAD15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)108
11FGRFATEHGARH15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)113
12KLJKAMALGANJ15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)126
13GHJGURSAHAIGANJ16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)145
14KJNKANNAUJ16:24 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)167
15BLUBILHAUR16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)192
16BJRBARRAJPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)212
17KAPKALIANPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)235
18RPORAWATPUR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)241
19CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ18:30 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.