ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:06:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ CPA SPL (05040)
KASGANJ to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
KSJ CPA SPL (05040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06-01-2021 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KSJ CPA SPL (05040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)20
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)33
4PTIPATIALI09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)39
5DRODARYAOGONJ09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)53
6RDNRUDAIN10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)63
7KMJKAIMGANJ10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)78
8FBDFARRUKHABAD10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)108
9FGRFATEHGARH11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)113
10KLJKAMALGANJ11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)126
11GHJGURSAHAIGANJ11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)145
12KJNKANNAUJ12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)167
13ARLARAUL MAKANPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)182
14BLUBILHAUR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)192
15BJRBARRAJPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)212
16KAPKALIANPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)235
17RPORAWATPUR14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)241
18CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ14:30 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.