ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:00:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KULIK SPECIAL (03054)
RADHIKAPUR to HOWRAH JN
KULIK SPECIAL (03054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D10
3
D9
4
C1
5
D8
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 23-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KULIK SPECIAL (03054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2KAJKALIYANGANJ11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)13
3RGJRAIGANJ11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)33
4BOEBARSOI JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)54
5SMSAMSI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)107
6MLDTMALDA TOWN14:10 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)142
7NFKNEW FARAKKA JN15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)176
8PKRPAKUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)210
9RPHRAMPUR HAT17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)263
10SNTSAINTHIA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)291
11PNEPRANTIK18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)319
12BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)324
13BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)375
14HWHHOWRAH JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination482
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.