ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:28:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KULIK SPL (03053)
HOWRAH JN to RADHIKAPUR
KULIK SPL (03053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
C1
11
D9
12
D10
13
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KULIK SPL (03053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)107
3BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)159
4PNEPRANTIK11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)163
5SNTSAINTHIA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)191
6RPHRAMPUR HAT12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)219
7PKRPAKUR13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)273
8NFKNEW FARAKKA JN14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)306
9MLDTMALDA TOWN15:45 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)340
10SMSAMSI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)375
11BOEBARSOI JN17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)428
12RGJRAIGANJ17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)450
13KAJKALIYANGANJ18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)470
14RDPRADHIKAPUR19:15 (Day 1)Destination482
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.