ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:05:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUMBH SF SPL (02369)
HOWRAH JN to DEHRADUN
KUMBH SF SPL (02369)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
PC
10
B1
11
B2
12
B3
13
A1
14
HA1
15
D2
16
D3
17
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 13-01-2021 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KUMBH SF SPL (02369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2ASNASANSOL JN15:29 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)200
3MDPMADHUPUR JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)282
4JSMEJASIDIH JN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)311
5JAJJHAJHA18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)355
6JMUJAMUI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)381
7KIULKIUL JN18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)409
8MKAMOKAMEH JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)443
9PNBEPATNA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)532
10ARAARA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)581
11BXRBUXAR22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)649
12DLNDILDARNAGAR JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)686
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)744
14BSBVARANASI JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)760
15SLNSULTANPUR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)904
16NHHNIHALGARH04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)954
17LKOLUCKNOW NR07:15 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1043
18BEBAREILLY11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)1278
19MBMORADABAD12:50 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)1369
20LRJLAKSAR JN15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1509
21HWHARIDWAR JN15:50 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1536
22DDNDEHRADUN18:05 (Day 2)Destination1587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.