ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:15:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUMBH SF SPL (02370)
DEHRADUN to HOWRAH JN
KUMBH SF SPL (02370)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D3
3
D2
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
PC
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
D1
17
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 14-01-2021 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KUMBH SF SPL (02370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN23:35 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)52
3LRJLAKSAR JN00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)79
4MBMORADABAD02:37 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)219
5BEBAREILLY04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)310
6LKOLUCKNOW NR08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)545
7NHHNIHALGARH09:37 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)634
8SLNSULTANPUR10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)684
9BSBVARANASI JN12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)828
10DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)844
11DLNDILDARNAGAR JN15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)902
12BXRBUXAR15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)938
13ARAARA16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1007
14PNBEPATNA JN17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1056
15MKAMOKAMEH JN18:45 (Day 2)18:47 (Day 2)1145
16KIULKIUL JN19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1179
17JMUJAMUI20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1207
18JAJJHAJHA21:30 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1233
19JSMEJASIDIH JN22:07 (Day 2)22:09 (Day 2)1277
20MDPMADHUPUR JN22:36 (Day 2)22:38 (Day 2)1306
21ASNASANSOL JN23:53 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1388
22HWHHOWRAH JN03:15 (Day 3)Destination1587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.