ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 15:59:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ KKDE SPL (01841)
KHAJURAHO to KURUKSHETRA JN
KURJ KKDE SPL (01841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
HA1
16
D7
17
D8
18
D9
19
D10
20
D11
21
D12
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KURJ KKDE SPL (01841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2MCSCCHHATARPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)32
3ISHNISHANAGAR19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)57
4KHGPKHARGAPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)79
5TKMGTIKAMGARH20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)115
6UDPRUDAIPURA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)135
7LARLALITPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)167
8JHSJHANSI JN23:45 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)257
9GWLGWALIOR01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)354
10DHODHAULPUR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)420
11AGCAGRA CANTT03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)472
12MTJMATHURA JN05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)526
13CHJCHATA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)557
14KSVKOSI KALAN06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)567
15HDLHODAL06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)579
16PWLPALWAL07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)609
17FDBFARIDABAD07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)638
18NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)659
19NDLSNEW DELHI08:45 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)666
20SZMSUBZI MANDI09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)670
21SNPSONIPAT JN09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)711
22SMKSAMALKHA10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)739
23PNPPANIPAT JN10:32 (Day 2)10:34 (Day 2)756
24KUNKARNAL11:19 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)790
25NLKRNILOKHERI11:42 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)806
26KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN12:15 (Day 2)Destination823
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.