ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:02:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ UDZ EXP SPL (09665)
KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR CITY
KURJ UDZ EXP SPL (09665)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KURJ UDZ EXP SPL (09665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MBAMAHOBA10:25 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)64
3KLARKULPAHAR11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)85
4HPPHARPALPUR11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)117
5MRPRMAU RANIPUR11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)138
6NEWNIVARI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)170
7JHSJHANSI JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)202
8DAADATIA14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)226
9DBADABRA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)257
10GWLGWALIOR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)299
11MRAMORENA15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)337
12DHODHAULPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)365
13AGCAGRA CANTT17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)417
14AHACHHNERA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)443
15BTEBHARATPUR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)470
16NBINADBAI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)499
17KLKHERLI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)516
18MURDMANDAWAR M RD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)535
19BKIBANDIKUI JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)567
20DODAUSA21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)596
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR21:57 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)652
22JPJAIPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)658
23FLPHULERA JN23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)712
24KSGKISHANGARH23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)767
25AIIAJMER JN00:38 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)792
26NSDNASIRABAD01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)816
27BHLBHILWARA02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)924
28CORCHITTAURGARH04:05 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)978
29MVJMAVLI JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1050
30RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1088
31UDZUDAIPUR CITY06:35 (Day 2)Destination1092
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.