ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:23:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUSHINAGAR SPL (01015)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GORAKHPUR JN
KUSHINAGAR SPL (01015)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
PC
16
A1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
D2
21
D3
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KUSHINAGAR SPL (01015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource23:59 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:57 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)18
3KYNKALYAN JN01:17 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)38
4NKNASIK ROAD04:02 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)172
5MMRMANMAD JN05:02 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)245
6CSNCHALISGAON JN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)312
7PCPACHORA JN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)357
8JLJALGAON JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)405
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)429
10RVRAVER08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)463
11BAUBURHANPUR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)483
12NPNRNEPANAGAR09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)510
13KNWKHANDWA10:12 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)552
14KKNKHIRKIYA11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)628
15HDHARDA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)660
16TBNTIMARNI11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)674
17ETITARSI JN13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)736
18HBDHOSHANGABAD13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)753
19MDDPMANDI DIP14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)812
20HBJHABIBGANJ14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)828
21BPLBHOPAL JN15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)834
22BHSVIDISHA15:55 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)887
23BAQGANJ BASODA16:25 (Day 2)16:27 (Day 2)927
24BINABINA JN17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)972
25LARLALITPUR17:59 (Day 2)18:01 (Day 2)1035
26JHSJHANSI JN19:07 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1125
27ORAIORAI20:40 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)1239
28KPIKALPI21:10 (Day 2)21:12 (Day 2)1272
29CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:05 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1345
30ONUNNAO JN00:42 (Day 3)00:44 (Day 3)1362
31ASHAISHBAGH01:42 (Day 3)01:52 (Day 3)1417
32BNZBADSHAHNAGAR02:11 (Day 3)02:14 (Day 3)1427
33BBKBARABANKI JN02:45 (Day 3)02:47 (Day 3)1451
34GDGONDA JN03:57 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1540
35MURMANKAPUR JN04:24 (Day 3)04:26 (Day 3)1568
36BVBABHNAN04:50 (Day 3)04:52 (Day 3)1598
37BSTBASTI05:19 (Day 3)05:22 (Day 3)1629
38KLDKHALILABAD05:44 (Day 3)05:46 (Day 3)1659
39GKPGORAKHPUR JN07:05 (Day 3)Destination1693
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.