ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:35:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53011)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)8
4GGLEGANGATIKURI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)11
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)13
6SALESALAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)24
9MIANMIAGRAM H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)28
10BZLEBAZARSAU14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)31
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)38
12KNSNKARNA SUBARNA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)48
13JVTJIBANTI H15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)53
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)58
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)66
16AZAZIMGANJ JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.