ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 02:29:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ DADN SPL (09306)
KAMAKHYA to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
KYQ DADN SPL (09306)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KYQ DADN SPL (09306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource05:35 (Day 1)0
2NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)202
3KOJKOKRAJHAR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)230
4APDJALIPUR DUAR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)311
5HSAHASIMARA10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)346
6BNVBINNAGURI11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)380
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)480
8KNEKISHANGANJ14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)567
9KIRKATIHAR JN17:05 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)663
10NNANAUGACHIA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)720
11MNEMANSI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)778
12KGGKHAGARIA JN19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)787
13BGSBEGU SARAI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)827
14BJUBARAUNI JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)842
15HJPHAJIPUR JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)930
16CPRCHHAPRA23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)989
17BUIBALLIA01:26 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)1054
18GCTGHAZIPUR CITY02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1120
19ARJAUNRIHAR JN03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1160
20BSBVARANASI JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1195
21JOPJAUNPUR CITY06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1252
22SLNSULTANPUR08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1338
23LKOLUCKNOW NR11:55 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1478
24CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1552
25ORAIORAI15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1658
26JHSJHANSI JN18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1771
27LARLALITPUR19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1861
28BINABINA JN20:55 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1924
29BHSVIDISHA21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)2009
30SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)2072
31SJPSHUJALPUR01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)2143
32UJNUJJAIN JN03:00 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)2246
33DWXDEWAS03:56 (Day 3)03:58 (Day 3)2286
34INDBINDORE JN BG04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2325
35DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR06:05 (Day 3)Destination2346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.