ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:40:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ DADN SPL (09306)
KAMAKHYA to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
KYQ DADN SPL (09306)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KYQ DADN SPL (09306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource05:35 (Day 1)0
2NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)202
3KOJKOKRAJHAR09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)230
4APDJALIPUR DUAR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)311
5HSAHASIMARA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)346
6BNVBINNAGURI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)380
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)480
8KNEKISHANGANJ14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)567
9KIRKATIHAR JN16:45 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)663
10NNANAUGACHIA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)720
11MNEMANSI JN18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)778
12KGGKHAGARIA JN18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)787
13BGSBEGU SARAI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)827
14BJUBARAUNI JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)842
15HJPHAJIPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)930
16SEESONPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)936
17CPRCHHAPRA00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)989
18BUIBALLIA01:31 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)1054
19GCTGHAZIPUR CITY02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1120
20ARJAUNRIHAR JN03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)1160
21BSBVARANASI JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1195
22JOPJAUNPUR CITY06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)1252
23SLNSULTANPUR08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1338
24LKOLUCKNOW NR11:55 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1478
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1552
26ORAIORAI16:34 (Day 2)16:36 (Day 2)1658
27JHSJHANSI JN18:55 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1771
28LARLALITPUR20:09 (Day 2)20:11 (Day 2)1861
29BINABINA JN21:25 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1924
30BHSVIDISHA22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)2009
31SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR00:25 (Day 3)00:27 (Day 3)2072
32SJPSHUJALPUR01:25 (Day 3)01:27 (Day 3)2143
33UJNUJJAIN JN03:05 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)2246
34DWXDEWAS04:12 (Day 3)04:14 (Day 3)2286
35INDBINDORE JN BG05:15 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)2325
36DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR06:05 (Day 3)Destination2346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.