ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 13:38:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ LTT AC SPL (02520)
KAMAKHYA to LOKMANYATILAK T
KYQ LTT AC SPL (02520)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
PC
9
H1
10
A1
11
A2
12
A3
13
A4
14
B7
15
B8
16
B9
17
B10
18
B11
19
B12
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KYQ LTT AC SPL (02520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)42
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)151
4NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)276
5NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)402
6KNEKISHANGANJ04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)490
7KIRKATIHAR JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)603
8NNANAUGACHIA08:07 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)660
9KGGKHAGARIA JN09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)727
10BGSBEGU SARAI09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)767
11HJPHAJIPUR JN12:08 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)870
12PPTAPATLIPUTRA13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)891
13DNRDANAPUR13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)897
14DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1099
15MZPMIRZAPUR18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1162
16PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)1243
17STASATNA21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1412
18KTEKATNI23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1510
19JBPJABALPUR00:25 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1601
20ETITARSI JN04:00 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1846
21KNWKHANDWA06:30 (Day 3)06:32 (Day 3)2030
22BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2153
23JLJALGAON JN08:53 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)2177
24MMRMANMAD JN10:43 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)2337
25NKNASIK ROAD11:42 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2410
26KYNKALYAN JN14:07 (Day 3)14:10 (Day 3)2544
27TNATHANE14:27 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)2564
28LTTLOKMANYATILAK T15:10 (Day 3)Destination2582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.