ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:05:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ RJPB SPECIAL (03247)
KAMAKHYA to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
KYQ RJPB SPECIAL (03247)
Running Days: TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
A1
18
A2
19
A3
20
A4
21
H1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 10-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KYQ RJPB SPECIAL (03247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)124
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)176
4APDJALIPUR DUAR JN10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)284
5HSAHASIMARA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)319
6DLODALGAON12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)344
7BNVBINNAGURI12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)353
8NMZNEW MAL JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)398
9SGUJSILIGURI JN15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)445
10BORABAGHDOGRA15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)455
11TKGTHAKURGANJ16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)502
12KNEKISHANGANJ17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)552
13DLKDALKOLHA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)581
14TETATELTA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)589
15SUDSUDHANI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)598
16BOEBARSOI JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)610
17AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)623
18KWEKHURIAL19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)631
19LAVLABHA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)644
20KIRKATIHAR JN20:40 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)667
21SMOSEMAPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)678
22CRRKARAGOLA ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)689
23KUEKURSELA21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)706
24NNANAUGACHIA21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)726
25THBTHANA BIHPUR JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)742
26NNRNARAYANPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)749
27MSKMAHES KHUNT22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)773
28MNEMANSI JN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)784
29KGGKHAGARIA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)793
30LKNLAKHMINIA23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)815
31BGSBEGU SARAI00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)833
32NBJUNEW BARAUNI JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)846
33MKAMOKAMEH JN02:39 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)867
34BARHBARH02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)893
35BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)911
36KOOKHUSROPUR03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)926
37FUTFATWA03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)934
38BKGBANKA GHAT03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)940
39PNCPATNA SAHEB03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)946
40RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR04:55 (Day 2)Destination953
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.