ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:57:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ YPR AC SPL (02552)
KAMAKHYA to YESVANTPUR JN
KYQ YPR AC SPL (02552)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
H1
11
B9
12
PC
13
B10
14
A1
15
A2
16
B11
17
A3
18
A4
19
B12
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KYQ YPR AC SPL (02552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)42
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)151
4NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)258
5NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)276
6NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)402
7KNEKISHANGANJ23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)490
8BOEBARSOI JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)547
9MLDTMALDA TOWN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)635
10RPHRAMPUR HAT04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)756
11DGRDURGAPUR07:40 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)874
12ASNASANSOL JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)916
13ADRAADRA JN09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)957
14BQABANKURA10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1010
15MDNMIDNAPORE11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1112
16HIJHIJILLI12:20 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1132
17BLSBALASORE13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1244
18CTCCUTTACK16:15 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1421
19BBSBHUBANESWAR16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1449
20KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:05 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1468
21BAMBRAHMAPUR19:21 (Day 2)19:23 (Day 2)1615
22VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1831
23SLOSAMALKOT JN01:04 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)2028
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:20 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2228
25GDRGUDUR JN08:53 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)2521
26MASCHENNAI CENTRAL11:15 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)2658
27KPDKATPADI JN13:25 (Day 3)13:30 (Day 3)2787
28JTJJOLARPETTAI14:58 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)2871
29YPRYESVANTPUR JN18:25 (Day 3)Destination3024
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.