ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 13:04:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ YPR AC SPL (02552)
KAMAKHYA to YESVANTPUR JN
KYQ YPR AC SPL (02552)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
HCP
2
PWR
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
B4
7
B5
8
PC
9
A1
10
B6
11
B7
12
B8
13
A2
14
A3
15
B9
16
B10
17
A4
18
A5
19
B11
20
H1
21
B12
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KYQ YPR AC SPL (02552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)41
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)150
4NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)256
5NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)275
6NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:40 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)401
7KNEKISHANGANJ23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)488
8MLDTMALDA TOWN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)636
9RPHRAMPUR HAT04:27 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)760
10DGRDURGAPUR07:35 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)877
11ASNASANSOL JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)920
12ADRAADRA JN09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)961
13BQABANKURA10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)1014
14MDNMIDNAPORE11:51 (Day 2)11:53 (Day 2)1117
15HIJHIJILLI12:25 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1134
16BLSBALASORE13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1246
17CTCCUTTACK15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)1424
18BBSBHUBANESWAR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1451
19KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:45 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1471
20BAMBRAHMAPUR18:30 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1618
21VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN22:05 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1835
22SLOSAMALKOT JN01:44 (Day 3)01:46 (Day 3)2031
23BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:25 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)2230
24GDRGUDUR JN08:49 (Day 3)08:50 (Day 3)2524
25MASCHENNAI CENTRAL10:55 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2661
26KPDKATPADI JN13:10 (Day 3)13:15 (Day 3)2791
27JTJJOLARPETTAI14:28 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)2875
28YPRYESVANTPUR JN18:25 (Day 3)Destination3026
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.