ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 12:00:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH LNK DMU (74969)
LUDHIANA JN to LOHIAN KHAS JN
LDH LNK DMU (74969)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH LNK DMU (74969)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2LDWLADHOWAL15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)9
3PHRPHILLAUR JN15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)13
4PPBPARTABPURA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)22
5BZGBILGA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)27
6GTQGUMTALI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)30
7NRMNURMAHAL15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)33
8SWGSIDHWAN15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)40
9NRONAKODAR JN16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)46
10GNZGAHNDRAN H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)51
11MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)57
12MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)63
13SDZSINDHAR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)67
14KGKDKANG KHURD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)72
15LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.