ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:38:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEDO GHY SPECIAL (05604)
LEDO to GUWAHATI
LEDO GHY SPECIAL (05604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LEDO GHY SPECIAL (05604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2MRGMARGHERITA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)8
3DBYDIGBOI15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)21
4MJNMAKUM JN16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)47
5TSKTINSUKIA JN16:56 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)55
6NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)57
7DJGDULIAJAN17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)73
8NHKNAHARKATIYA17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)82
9NAMNAMRUP18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)94
10BFDBORHAT18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)99
11SPKSAPEKHATI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)112
12BOJBHOJO18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)126
13LXALAKSWA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)146
14SLGRSIMALUGURI JN19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)160
15NMTNAMTIALI19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)174
16AGIAMGURI20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)186
17NCHNAKACHARI20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)203
18MXNMARIANI JN20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)214
19TTBTITABAR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)226
20FKGFURKATING JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)252
21BXPBARPATHAR22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)276
22SZRSARUPATHAR22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)286
23BXJBOKAJAN22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)308
24DMVDIMAPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)322
25DPUDIPHU00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)359
26LMGLUMDING JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)391
27LKALANKA01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)421
28HJIHOJAI01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)436
29CPKCHAPARMUKH JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)480
30JIDJAGI ROAD03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)514
31GHYGUWAHATI05:40 (Day 2)Destination571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.