ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:19:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEDO RNY SPECIAL (05968)
LEDO to RANGIYA JN
LEDO RNY SPECIAL (05968)
Running Days: MON THU FRI
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LEDO RNY SPECIAL (05968)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MRGMARGHERITA05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)7
3DBYDIGBOI05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)20
4MJNMAKUM JN06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)45
5TSKTINSUKIA JN06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)54
6NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)56
7DJGDULIAJAN07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)72
8NHKNAHARKATIYA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)81
9NAMNAMRUP07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)92
10BFDBORHAT07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)98
11SPKSAPEKHATI07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)110
12BOJBHOJO08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)124
13SLGRSIMALUGURI JN08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)158
14NMTNAMTIALI09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)173
15AGIAMGURI09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)184
16MXNMARIANI JN09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)212
17TTBTITABAR10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)225
18FKGFURKATING JN10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)251
19SZRSARUPATHAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)284
20BXJBOKAJAN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)307
21KHKTKHOTKHOTI12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)315
22DPUDIPHU13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)358
23LMGLUMDING JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)390
24LKALANKA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)421
25HJIHOJAI14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)435
26KWMKAMPUR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)463
27CPKCHAPARMUKH JN15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)480
28JIDJAGI ROAD16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)514
29GHYGUWAHATI18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)571
30KYQKAMAKHYA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)578
31CGSCHANGSARI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)593
32RNYRANGIYA JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination618
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.